The 12th Annual Spring Fling Ramp Run

Overall Finish List

April 21, 2012


Results by T&H Timing.


Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Gender

Div

Total Time

Pace

1

Emmanuel Lopez

 

6787

15

M

1

17:16.2

5:34/M

2

Michael Patterson

 

6770

30

M

1

17:54.1

5:46/M

3

Mike Berger

 

6756

30

M

1

18:06.7

5:50/M

4

Tyler Kramer-Stephens

 

5210

14

M

1

18:20.9

5:55/M

5

Steve Sweeney

 

5158

14

M

1

18:40.2

6:01/M

6

Karen Nagel

PUC Fac/Staff

5373

32

F

1

18:53.8

6:05/M

7

John Polomchak

 

6791

29

M

1

19:05.4

6:09/M

8

Dave Macknick

 

5226

47

M

1

19:08.2

6:10/M

9

Daniel Maxin

 

5301

37

M

1

19:16.1

6:13/M

10

Stephen Bajzatt

PUC Student

5248

19

M

1

19:25.3

6:16/M

11

Shawn MacRoberts

 

6733

35

M

1

19:33.2

6:18/M

12

Hope Myroup

 

5230

14

F

1

19:43.1

6:22/M

13

Javier DeLuna

 

6766

59

M

1

19:44.6

6:22/M

14

Bob Turek

 

5289

54

M

1

19:46.2

6:23/M

15

Timothy Brown

 

6723

41

M

1

19:57.9

6:26/M

16

Hank Cook

 

5160

41

M

1

19:58.5

6:26/M

17

Sandy Stefanski

 

5386

50

F

1

20:01.2

6:27/M

18

William Stalhandske

 

5240

29

M

1

20:09.7

6:30/M

19

Phil Scruggs

 

5312

38

M

1

20:10.7

6:30/M

20

Chrys Davis

 

5209

38

F

1

20:11.6

6:31/M

21

Steve Smock

PUC Fac/Staff

5259

34

M

1

20:22.3

6:34/M

22

Frank Johnson

 

6721

49

M

1

20:27.6

6:36/M

23

Eric Pradelski

 

5165

28

M

1

20:29.9

6:36/M

24

Joseph Csmereka

 

6793

36

M

1

20:46.8

6:42/M

25

Matthew McConnell

 

6769

13

M

1

20:48.7

6:43/M

26

Aaron Vagelatos

 

5274

36

M

1

20:52.3

6:44/M

27

Joe Hudak

 

5222

57

M

1

20:59.7

6:46/M

28

Davie Gaughan

 

305

49

M

1

21:05.7

6:48/M

29

Em'rynn Artunian

 

5247

56

M

1

21:06.7

6:48/M

30

Israel Toledo

 

5393

64

M

1

21:13.1

6:51/M

31

Don Lail, Jr.

PUC Student

5141

24

M

1

21:23.7

6:54/M

32

Kristina Schafer

PUC Student

5206

20

F

1

21:37.7

6:58/M

33

Jason Miller

 

5332

23

M

1

21:41.2

7:00/M

34

Zoltan Szekely

 

6749

28

M

1

21:41.8

7:00/M

35

Robert Alt

 

5309

44

M

1

21:48.6

7:02/M

36

Evan Douglas

PUC Student

5346

24

M

1

21:54.3

7:04/M

37

Kelly Shelton

 

6758

13

F

1

21:56.3

7:05/M

38

Andrew Brown

 

5341

16

M

1

21:56.7

7:05/M

39

Eric Hiller

 

6782

44

M

1

21:58.4

7:05/M

40

Denise Williams

 

5135

44

F

1

22:03.4

7:07/M

41

Hope Zimmerman

 

5377

12

F

1

22:03.4

7:07/M

42

Martin Lopez

PUC Student

5205

24

M

1

22:09.9

7:09/M

43

Emma Millard

 

5359

13

F

1

22:12.8

7:10/M

44

Hailey Herbert

 

5279

11

F

1

22:15.4

7:11/M

45

Misty - Coach Chandos

 

5120

38

F

1

22:15.6

7:11/M

46

Jorge Ramos

 

5169

46

M

1

22:16.7

7:11/M

47

Koby Scruggs

 

5315

9

M

1

22:21.7

7:13/M

48

Chris Davenport

 

5262

37

M

2

22:27.7

7:15/M

49

Michael Case

 

5161

28

M

1

22:33.4

7:16/M

50

Dan Goveri

 

6776

58

M

1

22:37.6

7:18/M

51

Linda Murkve

 

5208

45

F

1

22:37.6

7:18/M

52

John DiDonato

 

5311

35

M

1

22:42.7

7:19/M

53

Steve Shreve

 

5177

48

M

1

22:46.4

7:21/M

54

Roger Taylor

 

5400

33

M

1

22:47.6

7:21/M

55

Carlos Mateo

 

5224

60

M

1

22:48.7

7:21/M

56

Saul Aguilera

 

5390

31

M

1

22:50.4

7:22/M

57

Tom Keklik

 

6779

46

M

1

22:52.2

7:23/M

58

Krystal Bender

 

5398

26

F

1

22:52.3

7:23/M

59

David Novak

 

5133

39

M

1

22:55.3

7:24/M

60

Jim Eriks

 

5285

55

M

1

23:01.3

7:25/M

61

Aaron Bates

 

6757

36

M

1

23:10.5

7:28/M

62

Chaz Scruggs

 

5313

14

M

1

23:15.2

7:30/M

63

Dean Button

 

6731

48

M

2

23:25.5

7:33/M

64

Ryan Myers

 

6790

28

M

2

23:26.8

7:34/M

65

Barbara Hamner

 

5220

47

F

1

23:29.4

7:35/M

66

Peter Laird

 

5157

24

M

1

23:30.4

7:35/M

67

John Thorgren

 

5392

34

M

1

23:38.5

7:37/M

68

Alek Shmagranoff

PUC Student

5267

21

M

1

23:38.8

7:37/M

69

Laura Betten

 

6732

42

F

2

23:48.7

7:41/M

70

Vincent Kesic

 

6783

16

M

1

23:49.5

7:41/M

71

Laura Carpenter

 

5394

45

F

1

23:52.3

7:42/M

72

Bob Cavallo

 

6777

64

M

1

23:57.4

7:44/M

73

Nick Dvorscak

 

6786

55

M

1

24:06.8

7:46/M

74

Angela Erb

 

6768

50

F

1

24:07.7

7:47/M

75

Alex Martinez

 

5354

31

M

1

24:09.8

7:47/M

76

Kristen Stapay

PUC Student

5207

19

F

1

24:10.7

7:48/M

77

Lydia Pisarski

 

5229

51

F

1

24:14.5

7:49/M

78

Keagen Scruggs

 

5314

13

M

1

24:16.3

7:50/M

79

Marisa Porras

 

5379

14

F

1

24:18.7

7:50/M

80

Suzanne Bukur

 

5361

47

F

1

24:19.8

7:51/M

81

Henry Aguilera

 

5125

64

M

1

24:21.7

7:51/M

82

Seth Rundell

 

6773

10

M

1

24:23.5

7:52/M

83

Melanie Stepanovic

 

5347

13

F

1

24:23.9

7:52/M

84

Jordyn Boyer

 

5293

11

F

1

24:25.2

7:53/M

85

Doug Yokovich

 

5218

17

M

1

24:25.5

7:53/M

86

Ray Fattore

 

5054

52

M

1

24:25.8

7:53/M

87

Carlos Aburto

 

5234

53

M

1

24:26.7

7:53/M

88

Cameron Zimmerman

 

5376

8

M

1

24:27.2

7:53/M

89

Bob Szwet

 

5223

59

M

1

24:28.9

7:54/M

90

Jean Jannasch

 

5375

65

F

1

24:29.7

7:54/M

91

Reilly Boyer

 

5294

7

F

1

24:31.5

7:55/M

92

Shawn Halstead

 

5325

49

M

1

24:33.2

7:55/M

93

Tricia Chapman

 

5273

34

F

1

24:34.2

7:55/M

94

Tim Wozniak

 

5343

15

M

1

24:35.8

7:56/M

95

Jason Adams

 

5382

39

M

2

24:38.1

7:57/M

96

Ryan Mattingly

 

5255

25

M

1

24:39.9

7:57/M

97

Michael Zabreeky

 

6763

55

M

1

24:40.5

7:57/M

98

Jodi Jones

 

5352

38

F

1

24:42.2

7:58/M

99

Mark Bauman

 

5175

24

M

1

24:53.1

8:02/M

100

Miranda Adams

 

5383

11

F

1

25:01.5

8:04/M

 

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Gender

Div

Total Time

Pace

101

Zsolt Szekely

PUC Student

5250

23

M

1

25:02.2

8:05/M

102

Mark Robinson

 

5159

52

M

2

25:02.5

8:05/M

103

Andrew Yokovich

PUC Student

5215

21

M

1

25:02.7

8:05/M

104

Debbie Schiesser

 

6748

56

F

1

25:08.5

8:06/M

105

Pat McTee

 

5232

34

M

2

25:09.9

8:07/M

106

Milagro Gonzalez

 

5239

32

F

1

25:10.4

8:07/M

107

Kelly Martinez

 

5355

29

F

1

25:10.9

8:07/M

108

Brian Huber

 

6746

38

M

2

25:13.6

8:08/M

109

Elaine Hendricks

 

5179

55

F

1

25:16.9

8:09/M

110

Dale Yeager

 

5396

53

M

1

25:18.7

8:10/M

111

Jason Celorio

 

5275

32

M

1

25:19.6

8:10/M

112

John Angyus

 

6798

56

M

1

25:20.2

8:10/M

113

Larry Spaeth

 

5344

57

M

1

25:21.3

8:11/M

114

Carly Kohout

 

6800

14

F

1

25:21.6

8:11/M

115

Julie Fox

 

5140

46

F

1

25:21.7

8:11/M

116

Jim Solorio

 

5305

20

M

1

25:24.6

8:12/M

117

Sue Glass

 

6726

44

F

1

25:25.8

8:12/M

118

Robert Brown

 

6744

68

M

1

25:32.2

8:14/M

119

Melissa Lara

 

6788

31

F

1

25:36.8

8:15/M

120

Richard Barajas

 

6785

29

M

1

25:39.8

8:16/M

121

Terri Davis

 

5063

41

F

1

25:43.5

8:18/M

122

Mike Wilson

 

6741

70

M

1

25:46.1

8:19/M

123

Stephen Harmon

 

5335

42

M

2

25:46.3

8:19/M

124

Juana Casas

 

6796

42

M

1

25:47.1

8:19/M

125

Andrew Ables

 

5184

33

M

1

25:47.5

8:19/M

126

Don Erwin

PUC Fac/Staff

5252

64

M

1

25:47.9

8:19/M

127

Tera Dugan

 

5147

32

F

1

25:51.2

8:20/M

128

Jacob Maldonado

 

5385

9

M

1

25:57.3

8:22/M

129

Esteban Lagunas

 

6774

23

M

1

25:59.8

8:23/M

130

Ruben Sanchez

 

5349

54

M

1

26:00.5

8:23/M

131

Alyson Edelman

 

6738

33

F

1

26:02.6

8:24/M

132

Diane Dumonte-Slater

 

5219

63

F

1

26:02.9

8:24/M

133

Sara Erwin

 

5253

13

F

1

26:04.5

8:25/M

134

Destiny Garza

 

5270

24

F

1

26:10.1

8:26/M

135

Kathleen Kolodziej

 

5342

57

F

1

26:10.1

8:26/M

136

Michele Hale

 

5062

49

F

1

26:13.3

8:27/M

137

Hannah Kohout

 

6799

17

F

1

26:14.3

8:28/M

138

Henry Muro

 

6780

23

M

1

26:18.4

8:29/M

139

Samantha Bartucci

PUC Student

5129

22

F

1

26:18.4

8:29/M

140

Michael Grochowski

 

6772

58

M

1

26:22.7

8:30/M

141

Joey Quenett

PUC Student

5155

26

M

1

26:23.8

8:31/M

142

Rodney Clark

PUC Student

5203

47

M

1

26:24.6

8:31/M

143

Jacob Chapman

 

5272

8

M

1

26:25.5

8:31/M

144

David Wright-Hammer

 

5257

28

M

1

26:27.9

8:32/M

145

Crystal Symonette

 

5204

41

F

1

26:29.5

8:33/M

146

Paul Olen

 

6739

53

M

1

26:30.2

8:33/M

147

Melissa DiDonato

 

5310

35

F

1

26:34.8

8:34/M

148

Mario Davila

 

6759

72

M

1

26:34.8

8:34/M

149

Sue Brown-Nickerson

 

307

51

F

1

26:37.5

8:35/M

150

Marisha Walkup

 

5136

29

F

1

26:38.8

8:35/M

151

Marialena Nagel

 

5211

29

F

1

26:43.2

8:37/M

152

Debbie Fenno

 

6747

56

F

1

26:45.6

8:38/M

153

Stacey Stasko

 

6755

37

F

1

26:50.4

8:39/M

154

Larry Bigler

 

6745

66

M

1

26:56.1

8:41/M

155

Alex Kalil

 

5266

45

M

1

26:58.5

8:42/M

156

Michelle Brown

 

5340

35

F

1

27:02.9

8:43/M

157

Philip Scheeringa

 

5387

30

M

1

27:03.5

8:44/M

158

Monica Busovsky-Garcia

 

5317

34

F

2

27:13.8

8:47/M

159

Margie Gough

 

5370

50

F

1

27:16.7

8:48/M

160

Robert Strebe

 

5353

42

M

1

27:21.3

8:49/M

161

Najee Harris

 

6789

22

M

1

27:22.8

8:50/M

162

Rada Velligan

 

6734

30

F

1

27:24.2

8:50/M

163

Isaiah Huppenthal

 

6764

13

M

1

27:24.3

8:50/M

164

Joanna Salinas

PUC Student

5348

23

F

1

27:24.4

8:50/M

165

Taylor Aeshliman

 

5087

13

F

1

27:31.7

8:53/M

166

Robert Maszak

 

5163

67

M

1

27:31.8

8:53/M

167

Diana Garibay

 

6725

52

F

1

27:32.4

8:53/M

168

Jim Sowinski

 

6737

45

M

1

27:36.2

8:54/M

169

James Ambrose

 

5261

46

M

1

27:42.1

8:56/M

170

Nick Canham

 

5345

17

M

1

27:44.5

8:57/M

171

Sarah Yniguez

PUC Student

308

20

F

1

27:48.1

8:58/M

172

Carri Ables

 

5183

35

F

1

27:49.5

8:58/M

173

Christine Rohl

 

5374

46

F

1

27:50.8

8:59/M

174

Cyndi Evilsizor

 

5287

31

F

1

27:53.7

9:00/M

175

Katie Mysliwiec

PUC Fac/Staff

5320

29

F

1

27:54.6

9:00/M

176

Joe Yokovich

 

5216

47

M

1

27:55.3

9:00/M

177

Bill Rohling

PUC Fac/Staff

5260

62

M

1

27:57.6

9:01/M

178

Bill Moylan

 

5228

62

M

1

28:01.5

9:02/M

179

Robert Edwards

 

5213

71

M

1

28:01.6

9:02/M

180

Jessica Thomas

 

5326

33

F

1

28:04.5

9:03/M

181

Sarah Van Bodegraven

 

5337

32

F

1

28:05.5

9:04/M

182

Brandon Miller

 

5303

33

M

1

28:08.1

9:05/M

183

Dominic Velligan

 

6735

10

M

1

28:09.1

9:05/M

184

Dan Schuster

 

6795

57

M

1

28:13.5

9:06/M

185

Theodore Hiemstra

PUC Student

5284

22

M

1

28:18.9

9:08/M

186

Denny Martinson

 

6729

67

M

1

28:21.3

9:09/M

187

Justin Moreno

 

5246

16

M

1

28:25.2

9:10/M

188

Beth Boyer

 

5291

44

F

1

28:25.4

9:10/M

189

Dennis Rotz

 

5193

64

M

1

28:27.2

9:11/M

190

Mandy Ougheltree

 

5195

36

F

1

28:27.2

9:11/M

191

David Kesic

 

6784

47

M

2

28:29.7

9:11/M

192

Manuel Rodriguez

 

5380

53

M

1

28:33.3

9:13/M

193

Mike Barsic

 

5338

31

M

1

28:34.1

9:13/M

194

Kristine Pilewski

 

5334

43

F

1

28:34.3

9:13/M

195

Lawrence Giannetti

 

5123

54

M

1

28:35.5

9:13/M

196

Cliff Hutchison

 

5319

44

M

2

28:35.7

9:13/M

197

Terry Hodnik

 

5197

65

M

1

28:50.6

9:18/M

198

Maria Hernandez

 

5167

38

F

1

28:57.5

9:20/M

199

Michael Novak

 

5132

17

M

1

28:58.5

9:21/M

200

Tom Sanchez

PUC Fac/Staff

5202

54

M

1

28:59.1

9:21/M

 

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Gender

Div

Total Time

Pace

201

John Schuster

PUC Student

5350

24

M

1

29:06.8

9:23/M

202

Janet Rotz

 

5194

58

F

1

29:09.7

9:24/M

203

Lois Hodnik

 

5196

54

F

1

29:13.2

9:25/M

204

Linda Galocy

 

5339

39

F

1

29:22.5

9:28/M

205

Peggy Jones

 

5138

54

F

1

29:25.5

9:29/M

206

Patty Mikulich

 

5244

54

F

1

29:27.6

9:30/M

207

Brian Boros

PUC Student

5281

28

M

1

29:30.7

9:31/M

208

Tim Aeshliman

 

5086

43

M

1

29:31.7

9:31/M

209

Dena - Coach Castellanos

 

5116

35

F

1

29:31.7

9:31/M

210

Susan Uzubell

PUC Fac/Staff

5327

34

F

1

29:32.9

9:32/M

211

Yolanda Monahan

 

5357

49

F

1

29:48.3

9:37/M

212

Veronica Franco

 

5336

39

F

1

29:56.8

9:39/M

213

Vanessa Plantz

 

5286

42

F

1

29:58.6

9:40/M

214

Fellcia Schuster

 

6794

54

F

1

29:59.1

9:40/M

215

Kristy Gnagey

 

5302

36

F

1

29:59.1

9:40/M

216

Brian Pelzel

 

6767

26

M

1

30:07.8

9:43/M

217

Mary Carroll

 

5365

56

F

1

30:09.3

9:44/M

218

Shonda Hiller

 

6781

43

F

1

30:09.7

9:44/M

219

Kevin Geiser

 

5090

47

M

1

30:10.2

9:44/M

220

Melissa Olenik

PUC Student

5237

24

F

1

30:10.6

9:44/M

221

Carol Magill

 

5084

61

F

1

30:15.5

9:45/M

222

Cheryl Yokovich

 

5217

44

F

1

30:16.6

9:46/M

223

Heather Bartucci

 

5128

26

F

1

30:16.7

9:46/M

224

Dennis Hauter

 

5268

58

M

1

30:18.6

9:46/M

225

Sarra Kwell

PUC Student

5298

25

F

2

30:18.7

9:46/M

226

Karen Coyle

 

5085

53

F

1

30:19.3

9:47/M

227

Lisa Reed

 

5278

37

F

1

30:20.3

9:47/M

228

Neil Krutsen

 

6771

52

M

1

30:22.9

9:48/M

229

Cecilia Bernal

 

5235

55

F

1

30:25.2

9:49/M

230

Dorita McCabe

 

5328

33

F

1

30:32.3

9:51/M

231

Robert Pelzel

 

6740

53

M

1

30:35.6

9:52/M

232

Melissa Ofman

 

5180

32

F

2

30:36.9

9:52/M

233

Giesel Smith

PUC Fac/Staff

5351

27

F

1

30:46.6

9:55/M

234

George Pavol

 

5166

77

M

1

30:57.8

9:59/M

235

Dave Gough

 

5371

50

M

1

30:58.2

9:59/M

236

Thomas Nedza

 

5058

52

M

1

30:59.8

10:00/M

237

Don Hipp

 

5264

42

M

2

31:04.6

10:01/M

238

Ruth Bonacci

 

6722

56

F

2

31:04.8

10:01/M

239

Katherine Tolnai

 

5290

35

F

1

31:05.3

10:02/M

240

Lucy Martinez

 

5318

45

F

2

31:09.3

10:03/M

241

Nicole Davenport

 

5263

38

F

2

31:16.2

10:05/M

242

JP Wenckus

 

306

68

M

1

31:16.6

10:05/M

243

Linda Bachmann

 

6752

55

F

1

31:16.7

10:05/M

244

Colleen Pimentel

 

6751

51

F

1

31:20.4

10:06/M

245

Duane Hibbs

 

5389

75

M

1

31:31.2

10:10/M

246

Victor Garcia

 

5316

34

M

2

31:35.3

10:11/M

247

Patti Hallen

 

5154

32

F

1

31:37.3

10:12/M

248

Carlos Salinas

 

5269

56

M

1

31:39.5

10:13/M

249

Jackie Huppenthal

 

6765

42

F

1

31:41.7

10:13/M

250

Jamie Reinhart

 

5331

34

F

1

31:42.3

10:14/M

251

Mark Smith

 

5330

42

M

1

31:42.7

10:14/M

252

Christina Jaimes

PUC Student

5055

23

F

1

31:43.2

10:14/M

253

Debbie Shaffer

 

5282

54

F

1

31:56.6

10:18/M

254

Denise Geiser

 

5089

44

F

1

32:21.1

10:26/M

255

Margaret Knutsen

PUC Student

5176

21

F

1

32:25.6

10:27/M

256

Chul Sim

 

5182

70

M

1

32:26.3

10:28/M

257

David Bobeck

 

5200

51

M

1

32:30.2

10:29/M

258

Diane Ponce

 

5276

37

F

1

32:35.3

10:31/M

259

Charles Landsdowne

 

5189

60

M

1

32:36.3

10:31/M

260

Linda Erwin

PUC Fac/Staff

5251

47

F

1

32:59.2

10:38/M

261

Deborah Garza

 

5271

24

F

1

32:59.8

10:38/M

262

Jerry Fuller

 

5185

8

M

1

33:13.7

10:43/M

263

Jane Fuller

 

5186

65

F

1

33:18.3

10:45/M

264

Rebecca McCasland

 

5190

29

F

2

33:22.5

10:46/M

265

Jennifer - Coac Koch

 

5117

28

F

1

33:28.4

10:48/M

266

Elizabeth Borgia

 

5065

46

F

1

33:29.4

10:48/M

267

Samantha Sendejas

 

5242

21

F

1

33:30.5

10:48/M

268

Stephanie Peterson

 

5296

31

F

1

33:34.2

10:50/M

269

Lauren Kehl

 

5358

28

F

1

33:37.8

10:51/M

270

Sue Arvay

 

5198

51

F

1

33:40.4

10:52/M

271

Tammy Farmer

 

5395

37

F

1

33:49.5

10:55/M

272

Michael Moskalick

 

5277

67

M

1

33:51.8

10:55/M

273

Angel Trinidad

 

6727

23

F

1

34:09.7

11:01/M

274

Cyndi Turnquist

 

5092

37

F

1

34:19.3

11:04/M

275

Pete Klaeser

 

5134

55

M

2

34:22.5

11:05/M

276

Kenedi Carnagey

 

5111

10

F

1

34:24.5

11:06/M

277

Barbara Pettineo

 

5243

52

F

1

34:26.3

11:06/M

278

Michelle Laird

 

5156

25

F

1

34:28.5

11:07/M

279

David Chary

 

5238

44

M

1

34:29.4

11:07/M

280

Stacy Mosca

 

5060

36

F

1

34:31.5

11:08/M

281

Victoria Trinidad

 

6728

45

F

1

34:31.5

11:08/M

282

Richard Pelzel

 

6736

51

M

1

34:32.8

11:08/M

283

Beverely Bonnema-Ream

 

6730

65

F

1

34:35.9

11:09/M

284

Cathy Jerome

 

6724

51

F

1

34:37.7

11:10/M

285

Paula Shreve

 

5178

41

F

1

34:39.3

11:11/M

286

Patti Scott

 

5066

46

F

1

35:02.5

11:18/M

287

Tina Giles

 

5333

41

F

1

35:03.3

11:18/M

288

Clarence Melion

 

5150

67

M

1

35:03.8

11:18/M

289

S. Lee Alvarez

 

5231

50

F

1

35:16.6

11:23/M

290

Julie Hudec

 

5104

49

F

1

35:17.6

11:23/M

291

Melissa Angyus

 

6797

56

F

1

35:18.4

11:23/M

292

Amanda Solorio

 

5306

21

F

1

35:29.7

11:27/M

293

Elaine Diaz

 

5068

58

F

1

35:36.3

11:29/M

294

Allan Nalbor

 

5139

64

M

1

35:46.4

11:32/M

295

Amelia Solorio

 

5071

46

F

1

35:53.7

11:35/M

296

Veronica Maldonado

 

5384

36

F

1

35:55.6

11:35/M

297

Marie Santiago

 

5072

42

F

1

36:15.7

11:42/M

298

Sheri Olen

 

5069

51

F

1

36:16.3

11:42/M

299

Cindy Hall

 

5225

54

F

1

36:27.8

11:45/M

300

Juana Urbina

 

6753

40

F

1

36:39.7

11:49/M

 

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Gender

Div

Total Time

Pace

301

Rebecca Carnagey

 

5110

37

F

1

36:40.8

11:50/M

302

Kristin Sturges

 

6762

35

F

1

36:47.5

11:52/M

303

Emily Wright-Hammer

PUC Student

5256

28

F

1

36:47.8

11:52/M

304

Samantha Vanderlinde

 

5113

37

F

1

36:49.4

11:53/M

305

Laura Mora

 

6720

61

F

1

36:55.3

11:55/M

306

Sarah Beck

 

5124

37

F

1

37:00.2

11:56/M

307

Julie Jaimes

 

5056

17

F

1

37:00.5

11:56/M

308

Lisa Moreno

 

5245

39

F

1

37:03.4

11:57/M

309

Sasa Sekuloski

 

5070

41

M

1

37:10.7

11:59/M

310

Anna Tristan

PUC Student

5280

27

F

2

37:17.7

12:02/M

311

Kimberly Mesman

PUC Student

5283

30

F

1

37:33.8

12:07/M

312

Lori Miklusak

 

5300

40

F

1

37:36.5

12:08/M

313

Wanda Melion

 

5149

60

F

1

37:46.2

12:11/M

314

Ken Barnes

 

5098

63

M

1

37:48.6

12:12/M

315

Jeannette Reed

 

5073

39

F

1

37:56.7

12:14/M

316

Mark Lynn

 

5321

31

M

1

37:58.8

12:15/M

317

Krista Lynn

 

5323

11

F

1

37:59.1

12:15/M

318

Alice Lewandowski

 

5388

70

F

1

37:59.8

12:15/M

319

Mitchell Davis

 

5356

12

M

1

38:03.3

12:16/M

320

Raquel Lopez

 

5094

39

F

1

38:17.5

12:21/M

321

Rich Liimacher

 

6778

62

M

1

38:17.9

12:21/M

322

Diane Hudak

 

5221

53

F

1

38:30.8

12:25/M

323

David Lopez

 

6742

56

M

1

38:33.6

12:26/M

324

Ulrike Zambori

 

5212

63

F

1

38:44.2

12:30/M

325

Tia Lynn

 

5322

29

F

1

38:46.2

12:30/M

326

Tom Magill

 

5083

83

M

1

38:52.8

12:32/M

327

Serena Ham

 

5288

15

F

1

38:52.8

12:32/M

328

Liz Kubacki

PUC Fac/Staff

5201

44

F

1

39:05.2

12:36/M

329

Christie Avila

 

5103

35

F

1

39:09.5

12:38/M

330

Gideon Falk

PUC Fac/Staff

5254

72

M

1

39:09.9

12:38/M

331

Tracy Bobeck

 

5199

42

F

2

39:36.6

12:46/M

332

Laura Florek

 

5082

29

F

1

40:01.9

12:55/M

333

Antwon Simmons

PUC Student

5057

21

M

1

40:01.9

12:55/M

334

Debbie Lueken

 

6754

52

F

1

40:23.2

13:02/M

335

Gail Yokovich

 

5214

53

F

1

40:28.3

13:03/M

336

Rachel Rodriguez

 

5381

51

F

1

40:28.5

13:03/M

337

Linda Raimbault

 

5099

46

F

1

40:34.1

13:05/M

338

Kathy Aeshliman

 

5088

41

F

1

40:56.7

13:12/M

339

Ann Almanza

 

6775

42

F

1

41:14.6

13:18/M

340

Paula Yeager

 

5397

52

F

1

41:35.9

13:25/M

341

Cynthia Cruz

 

5249

53

F

1

42:44.3

13:47/M

342

Joyce Anderson

 

5096

59

F

1

42:58.3

13:52/M

343

Marcella Halstead

 

5324

55

F

1

43:04.5

13:54/M

344

Nicole Kruk-Case

 

5162

28

F

1

43:07.7

13:55/M

345

Erica Edwards

 

6792

20

F

1

43:34.9

14:03/M

346

Mariann Jackson

 

5105

54

F

1

43:38.3

14:05/M

347

Susan Sendejas

 

5241

54

F

1

43:39.8

14:05/M

348

Garnett Kirk

PUC Student

5307

33

M

1

43:45.4

14:07/M

349

Phyllis Hansen

 

5329

69

F

1

43:56.2

14:10/M

350

Bri-Anne Andriessen

PUC Student

5061

17

F

1

45:17.4

14:36/M

351

Jenifer Moler

 

5067

38

F

1

45:40.6

14:44/M

352

Janet - Coach Mangiaracina

 

5119

50

F

1

45:43.3

14:45/M

353

Penny Lawrence

 

5064

10

F

1

45:46.2

14:46/M

354

Nellie Feliciano

 

6743

51

F

1

45:52.3

14:48/M

355

Renee Moreno

 

5059

35

F

1

46:04.9

14:52/M

356

Cecilia Wallace

PUC Student

5142

49

F

1

46:21.4

14:57/M

357

Antiqua Austin

 

5145

35

F

1

46:25.2

14:58/M

358

Timothy Jones

 

5137

55

M

1

46:42.8

15:04/M

359

Lynwood Hallen

 

5153

57

M

1

47:09.5

15:13/M

360

Tim Fealy

 

5369

44

M

1

47:21.8

15:16/M

361

Becky Manis

 

5368

42

F

1

47:22.1

15:17/M

362

Zachary Gordon

 

5367

16

M

1

48:09.5

15:32/M

363

james Johnson

 

6750

80

M

1

48:14.6

15:34/M

364

Joanne Brown

 

5107

62

F

1

48:54.1

15:46/M

365

Kathleen Monahan

 

5101

55

F

1

49:02.9

15:49/M

366

Tracy - Coach Govert

 

5121

31

F

1

49:03.1

15:49/M

367

Sue Kaufman

 

5174

62

F

1

49:42.2

16:02/M

368

Isabelle Melchor

 

5172

12

F

1

49:42.4

16:02/M

369

natalie Hoye

 

6760

43

F

1

49:43.2

16:02/M

370

Kathleen Melchor

 

5173

33

F

1

49:45.2

16:03/M

371

Roberta Barnes

 

5102

61

F

1

49:45.8

16:03/M

372

Amy Dancisak

 

5236

53

F

1

49:46.8

16:03/M

373

Lenette Austin

 

5146

51

F

1

50:11.2

16:11/M

374

David Ralston

 

5131

67

M

1

50:25.9

16:16/M

375

Michael Bukur

 

5360

52

M

1

51:39.7

16:40/M

376

Tammy Gordon

 

5366

43

F

1

51:41.4

16:40/M

377

Michael, II Bukur

 

5362

14

M

1

51:41.6

16:40/M

378

Shelia Williams

PUC Student

5122

55

F

1

51:55.2

16:45/M

379

Kathy Porras

 

5391

57

F

1

52:16.3

16:52/M

380

Jean Whitmer

 

5109

48

F

1

52:32.1

16:57/M

381

Erin Shinabarger

 

5187

47

F

1

53:33.4

17:16/M

382

Heather Millsap

 

5108

42

F

1

54:21.7

17:32/M

383

Candace Mitchell

 

5399

58

F

1

54:22.7

17:32/M

384

Steve Hoye

 

6761

42

M

2

54:25.2

17:33/M

385

Toni Sherman

 

5143

50

F

1

57:26.8

18:32/M

386

Jacquelyn Brazelton

 

5144

48

F

1

57:27.2

18:32/M

387

Beth McCabe

 

5148

50

F

1

58:54.4

19:00/M

388

Mary LeVan

 

5127

83

F

1

58:57.3

19:01/M

389

Ruth Hallen

 

5152

56

F

1

59:03.4

19:03/M

390

Diane Bilderback

 

5151

51

F

1

59:05.8

19:04/M

391

Robin Benson-Harvey

 

5227

44

F

1

1:03:16.9

20:25/M

392

Ellie Mummery

 

310

18

F

1

1:03:22.2

20:26/M

393

John Mummery

 

309

60

M

1

1:03:35.7

20:31/M

394

Tikva Gold

 

5126

58

F

1

1:05:36.1

21:10/M