The 12th Annual Spring Fling Ramp Run

Age Group Results

April 21, 2012


Results by T&H Timing.


5K Run

Female Open Winners

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Karen Nagel

PUC Fac/Staff

5373

32

6

18:53.8

6:05/M

 

Male Open Winners

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Emmanuel Lopez

 

6787

15

1

17:16.2

5:34/M

 

Female Masters Winners

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Sandy Stefanski

 

5386

50

17

20:01.2

6:27/M

 

Male Masters Winners

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Dave Macknick

 

5226

47

8

19:08.2

6:10/M

 

Female 1 to 8

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Reilly Boyer

 

5294

7

87

24:31.5

7:55/M

 

Male 1 to 8

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Cameron Zimmerman

 

5376

8

84

24:27.2

7:53/M

2

Jacob Chapman

 

5272

8

134

26:25.5

8:31/M

3

Jerry Fuller

 

5185

8

243

33:13.7

10:43/M

 

Female 9 to 10

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kenedi Carnagey

 

5111

10

255

34:24.5

11:06/M

2

Penny Lawrence

 

5064

10

330

45:46.2

14:46/M

 

Male 9 to 10

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Koby Scruggs

 

5315

9

47

22:21.7

7:13/M

2

Seth Rundell

 

6773

10

78

24:23.5

7:52/M

3

Jacob Maldonado

 

5385

9

119

25:57.3

8:22/M

4

Dominic Velligan

 

6735

10

173

28:09.1

9:05/M

 

Female 11 to 12

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hope Zimmerman

 

5377

12

41

22:03.4

7:07/M

2

Hailey Herbert

 

5279

11

44

22:15.4

7:11/M

3

Jordyn Boyer

 

5293

11

80

24:25.2

7:53/M

4

Miranda Adams

 

5383

11

95

25:01.5

8:04/M

5

Krista Lynn

 

5323

11

295

37:59.1

12:15/M

6

Isabelle Melchor

 

5172

12

345

49:42.4

16:02/M

 

Male 11 to 12

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mitchell Davis

 

5356

12

297

38:03.3

12:16/M

 

Female 13 to 14

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hope Myroup

 

5230

14

12

19:43.1

6:22/M

2

Kelly Shelton

 

6758

13

37

21:56.3

7:05/M

3

Emma Millard

 

5359

13

43

22:12.8

7:10/M

4

Marisa Porras

 

5379

14

75

24:18.7

7:50/M

5

Melanie Stepanovic

 

5347

13

79

24:23.9

7:52/M

6

Carly Kohout

 

6800

14

106

25:21.6

8:11/M

7

Sara Erwin

 

5253

13

124

26:04.5

8:25/M

8

Taylor Aeshliman

 

5087

13

155

27:31.7

8:53/M

 

Male 13 to 14

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tyler Kramer-Stephens

 

5210

14

4

18:20.9

5:55/M

2

Steve Sweeney

 

5158

14

5

18:40.2

6:01/M

3

Matthew McConnell

 

6769

13

25

20:48.7

6:43/M

4

Chaz Scruggs

 

5313

14

61

23:15.2

7:30/M

5

Keagen Scruggs

 

5314

13

74

24:16.3

7:50/M

6

Isaiah Huppenthal

 

6764

13

153

27:24.3

8:50/M

7

Michael, II Bukur

 

5362

14

354

51:41.6

16:40/M

 

Female 15 to 16

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Serena Ham

 

5288

15

305

38:52.8

12:32/M

 

Male 15 to 16

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Andrew Brown

 

5341

16

38

21:56.7

7:05/M

2

Vincent Kesic

 

6783

16

66

23:49.5

7:41/M

3

Tim Wozniak

 

5343

15

90

24:35.8

7:56/M

4

Justin Moreno

 

5246

16

177

28:25.2

9:10/M

5

Zachary Gordon

 

5367

16

339

48:09.5

15:32/M

 

Female 17 to 18

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Hannah Kohout

 

6799

17

128

26:14.3

8:28/M

2

Julie Jaimes

 

5056

17

286

37:00.5

11:56/M

3

Bri-Anne Andriessen

PUC Student

5061

17

327

45:17.4

14:36/M

4

Ellie Mummery

 

310

18

368

1:03:22.2

20:26/M

 

Male 17 to 18

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Doug Yokovich

 

5218

17

81

24:25.5

7:53/M

2

Nick Canham

 

5345

17

160

27:44.5

8:57/M

3

Michael Novak

 

5132

17

187

28:58.5

9:21/M

 

Female 19 to 24

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Kristina Schafer

PUC Student

5206

20

32

21:37.7

6:58/M

2

Kristen Stapay

PUC Student

5207

19

72

24:10.7

7:48/M

3

Destiny Garza

 

5270

24

125

26:10.1

8:26/M

4

Samantha Bartucci

PUC Student

5129

22

130

26:18.4

8:29/M

5

Joanna Salinas

PUC Student

5348

23

154

27:24.4

8:50/M

6

Sarah Yniguez

PUC Student

308

20

161

27:48.1

8:58/M

7

Melissa Olenik

PUC Student

5237

24

208

30:10.6

9:44/M

8

Christina Jaimes

PUC Student

5055

23

233

31:43.2

10:14/M

9

Margaret Knutsen

PUC Student

5176

21

236

32:25.6

10:27/M

10

Deborah Garza

 

5271

24

242

32:59.8

10:38/M

11

Samantha Sendejas

 

5242

21

247

33:30.5

10:48/M

12

Angel Trinidad

 

6727

23

253

34:09.7

11:01/M

13

Amanda Solorio

 

5306

21

271

35:29.7

11:27/M

14

Erica Edwards

 

6792

20

322

43:34.9

14:03/M

 

Male 19 to 24

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Stephen Bajzatt

PUC Student

5248

19

10

19:25.3

6:16/M

2

Don Lail, Jr.

PUC Student

5141

24

31

21:23.7

6:54/M

3

Jason Miller

 

5332

23

33

21:41.2

7:00/M

4

Evan Douglas

PUC Student

5346

24

36

21:54.3

7:04/M

5

Martin Lopez

PUC Student

5205

24

42

22:09.9

7:09/M

6

Peter Laird

 

5157

24

63

23:30.4

7:35/M

7

Alek Shmagranoff

PUC Student

5267

21

65

23:38.8

7:37/M

8

Mark Bauman

 

5175

24

94

24:53.1

8:02/M

9

Zsolt Szekely

PUC Student

5250

23

96

25:02.2

8:05/M

10

Andrew Yokovich

PUC Student

5215

21

97

25:02.7

8:05/M

11

Jim Solorio

 

5305

20

108

25:24.6

8:12/M

12

Esteban Lagunas

 

6774

23

120

25:59.8

8:23/M

13

Henry Muro

 

6780

23

129

26:18.4

8:29/M

14

Najee Harris

 

6789

22

151

27:22.8

8:50/M

15

Theodore Hiemstra

PUC Student

5284

22

175

28:18.9

9:08/M

16

John Schuster

PUC Student

5350

24

189

29:06.8

9:23/M

17

Antwon Simmons

PUC Student

5057

21

310

40:01.9

12:55/M

 

Female 25 to 29

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Krystal Bender

 

5398

26

57

22:52.3

7:23/M

2

Kelly Martinez

 

5355

29

100

25:10.9

8:07/M

3

Marisha Walkup

 

5136

29

141

26:38.8

8:35/M

4

Marialena Nagel

 

5211

29

142

26:43.2

8:37/M

5

Katie Mysliwiec

PUC Fac/Staff

5320

29

165

27:54.6

9:00/M

6

Heather Bartucci

 

5128

26

211

30:16.7

9:46/M

7

Giesel Smith

PUC Fac/Staff

5351

27

219

30:46.6

9:55/M

8

Jennifer - Coac Koch

 

5117

28

245

33:28.4

10:48/M

9

Lauren Kehl

 

5358

28

249

33:37.8

10:51/M

10

Michelle Laird

 

5156

25

257

34:28.5

11:07/M

11

Emily Wright-Hammer

PUC Student

5256

28

282

36:47.8

11:52/M

12

Tia Lynn

 

5322

29

303

38:46.2

12:30/M

13

Laura Florek

 

5082

29

309

40:01.9

12:55/M

14

Nicole Kruk-Case

 

5162

28

321

43:07.7

13:55/M

 

Male 25 to 29

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

John Polomchak

 

6791

29

7

19:05.4

6:09/M

2

William Stalhandske

 

5240

29

18

20:09.7

6:30/M

3

Eric Pradelski

 

5165

28

23

20:29.9

6:36/M

4

Zoltan Szekely

 

6749

28

34

21:41.8

7:00/M

5

Michael Case

 

5161

28

48

22:33.4

7:16/M

6

Ryan Mattingly

 

5255

25

91

24:39.9

7:57/M

7

Richard Barajas

 

6785

29

112

25:39.8

8:16/M

8

Joey Quenett

PUC Student

5155

26

132

26:23.8

8:31/M

9

David Wright-Hammer

 

5257

28

135

26:27.9

8:32/M

10

Brian Boros

PUC Student

5281

28

195

29:30.7

9:31/M

11

Brian Pelzel

 

6767

26

204

30:07.8

9:43/M

 

Female 30 to 34

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tricia Chapman

 

5273

34

89

24:34.2

7:55/M

2

Milagro Gonzalez

 

5239

32

99

25:10.4

8:07/M

3

Melissa Lara

 

6788

31

111

25:36.8

8:15/M

4

Tera Dugan

 

5147

32

118

25:51.2

8:20/M

5

Alyson Edelman

 

6738

33

122

26:02.6

8:24/M

6

Rada Velligan

 

6734

30

152

27:24.2

8:50/M

7

Cyndi Evilsizor

 

5287

31

164

27:53.7

9:00/M

8

Jessica Thomas

 

5326

33

170

28:04.5

9:03/M

9

Sarah Van Bodegraven

 

5337

32

171

28:05.5

9:04/M

10

Susan Uzubell

PUC Fac/Staff

5327

34

198

29:32.9

9:32/M

11

Dorita McCabe

 

5328

33

217

30:32.3

9:51/M

12

Patti Hallen

 

5154

32

228

31:37.3

10:12/M

13

Jamie Reinhart

 

5331

34

231

31:42.3

10:14/M

14

Stephanie Peterson

 

5296

31

248

33:34.2

10:50/M

15

Kimberly Mesman

PUC Student

5283

30

289

37:33.8

12:07/M

16

Tracy - Coach Govert

 

5121

31

343

49:03.1

15:49/M

17

Kathleen Melchor

 

5173

33

347

49:45.2

16:03/M

 

Male 30 to 34

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Michael Patterson

 

6770

30

2

17:54.1

5:46/M

2

Mike Berger

 

6756

30

3

18:06.7

5:50/M

3

Steve Smock

PUC Fac/Staff

5259

34

21

20:22.3

6:34/M

4

Roger Taylor

 

5400

33

53

22:47.6

7:21/M

5

Saul Aguilera

 

5390

31

55

22:50.4

7:22/M

6

John Thorgren

 

5392

34

64

23:38.5

7:37/M

7

Alex Martinez

 

5354

31

71

24:09.8

7:47/M

8

Jason Celorio

 

5275

32

103

25:19.6

8:10/M

9

Andrew Ables

 

5184

33

116

25:47.5

8:19/M

10

Philip Scheeringa

 

5387

30

148

27:03.5

8:44/M

11

Brandon Miller

 

5303

33

172

28:08.1

9:05/M

12

Mike Barsic

 

5338

31

182

28:34.1

9:13/M

13

Mark Lynn

 

5321

31

294

37:58.8

12:15/M

14

Garnett Kirk

PUC Student

5307

33

325

43:45.4

14:07/M

 

Female 35 to 39

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Chrys Davis

 

5209

38

20

20:11.6

6:31/M

2

Misty - Coach Chandos

 

5120

38

45

22:15.6

7:11/M

3

Jodi Jones

 

5352

38

93

24:42.2

7:58/M

4

Melissa DiDonato

 

5310

35

138

26:34.8

8:34/M

5

Stacey Stasko

 

6755

37

144

26:50.4

8:39/M

6

Michelle Brown

 

5340

35

147

27:02.9

8:43/M

7

Carri Ables

 

5183

35

162

27:49.5

8:58/M

8

Mandy Ougheltree

 

5195

36

180

28:27.2

9:11/M

9

Maria Hernandez

 

5167

38

186

28:57.5

9:20/M

10

Linda Galocy

 

5339

39

192

29:22.5

9:28/M

11

Dena - Coach Castellanos

 

5116

35

197

29:31.7

9:31/M

12

Veronica Franco

 

5336

39

200

29:56.8

9:39/M

13

Kristy Gnagey

 

5302

36

203

29:59.1

9:40/M

14

Lisa Reed

 

5278

37

214

30:20.3

9:47/M

15

Katherine Tolnai

 

5290

35

223

31:05.3

10:02/M

16

Diane Ponce

 

5276

37

239

32:35.3

10:31/M

17

Tammy Farmer

 

5395

37

251

33:49.5

10:55/M

18

Cyndi Turnquist

 

5092

37

254

34:19.3

11:04/M

19

Stacy Mosca

 

5060

36

259

34:31.5

11:08/M

20

Veronica Maldonado

 

5384

36

275

35:55.6

11:35/M

21

Rebecca Carnagey

 

5110

37

280

36:40.8

11:50/M

22

Kristin Sturges

 

6762

35

281

36:47.5

11:52/M

23

Samantha Vanderlinde

 

5113

37

283

36:49.4

11:53/M

24

Sarah Beck

 

5124

37

285

37:00.2

11:56/M

25

Lisa Moreno

 

5245

39

287

37:03.4

11:57/M

26

Jeannette Reed

 

5073

39

293

37:56.7

12:14/M

27

Raquel Lopez

 

5094

39

298

38:17.5

12:21/M

28

Christie Avila

 

5103

35

307

39:09.5

12:38/M

29

Jenifer Moler

 

5067

38

328

45:40.6

14:44/M

30

Renee Moreno

 

5059

35

332

46:04.9

14:52/M

31

Antiqua Austin

 

5145

35

334

46:25.2

14:58/M

 

Male 35 to 39

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Daniel Maxin

 

5301

37

9

19:16.1

6:13/M

2

Shawn MacRoberts

 

6733

35

11

19:33.2

6:18/M

3

Phil Scruggs

 

5312

38

19

20:10.7

6:30/M

4

Joseph Csmereka

 

6793

36

24

20:46.8

6:42/M

5

Aaron Vagelatos

 

5274

36

26

20:52.3

6:44/M

6

John DiDonato

 

5311

35

51

22:42.7

7:19/M

7

David Novak

 

5133

39

58

22:55.3

7:24/M

8

Aaron Bates

 

6757

36

60

23:10.5

7:28/M

 

Female 40 to 44

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Denise Williams

 

5135

44

40

22:03.4

7:07/M

2

Sue Glass

 

6726

44

109

25:25.8

8:12/M

3

Terri Davis

 

5063

41

113

25:43.5

8:18/M

4

Crystal Symonette

 

5204

41

136

26:29.5

8:33/M

5

Beth Boyer

 

5291

44

178

28:25.4

9:10/M

6

Kristine Pilewski

 

5334

43

183

28:34.3

9:13/M

7

Vanessa Plantz

 

5286

42

201

29:58.6

9:40/M

8

Shonda Hiller

 

6781

43

206

30:09.7

9:44/M

9

Cheryl Yokovich

 

5217

44

210

30:16.6

9:46/M

10

Jackie Huppenthal

 

6765

42

230

31:41.7

10:13/M

11

Denise Geiser

 

5089

44

235

32:21.1

10:26/M

12

Paula Shreve

 

5178

41

264

34:39.3

11:11/M

13

Tina Giles

 

5333

41

266

35:03.3

11:18/M

14

Marie Santiago

 

5072

42

276

36:15.7

11:42/M

15

Juana Urbina

 

6753

40

279

36:39.7

11:49/M

16

Lori Miklusak

 

5300

40

290

37:36.5

12:08/M

17

Liz Kubacki

PUC Fac/Staff

5201

44

306

39:05.2

12:36/M

18

Kathy Aeshliman

 

5088

41

315

40:56.7

13:12/M

19

Ann Almanza

 

6775

42

316

41:14.6

13:18/M

20

Becky Manis

 

5368

42

338

47:22.1

15:17/M

21

natalie Hoye

 

6760

43

346

49:43.2

16:02/M

22

Tammy Gordon

 

5366

43

353

51:41.4

16:40/M

23

Heather Millsap

 

5108

42

359

54:21.7

17:32/M

24

Robin Benson-Harvey

 

5227

44

367

1:03:16.9

20:25/M

 

Male 40 to 44

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Timothy Brown

 

6723

41

15

19:57.9

6:26/M

2

Hank Cook

 

5160

41

16

19:58.5

6:26/M

3

Robert Alt

 

5309

44

35

21:48.6

7:02/M

4

Eric Hiller

 

6782

44

39

21:58.4

7:05/M

5

Juana Casas

 

6796

42

115

25:47.1

8:19/M

6

Robert Strebe

 

5353

42

150

27:21.3

8:49/M

7

Tim Aeshliman

 

5086

43

196

29:31.7

9:31/M

8

Mark Smith

 

5330

42

232

31:42.7

10:14/M

9

David Chary

 

5238

44

258

34:29.4

11:07/M

10

Sasa Sekuloski

 

5070

41

288

37:10.7

11:59/M

11

Tim Fealy

 

5369

44

337

47:21.8

15:16/M

 

Female 45 to 49

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Linda Murkve

 

5208

45

50

22:37.6

7:18/M

2

Barbara Hamner

 

5220

47

62

23:29.4

7:35/M

3

Laura Carpenter

 

5394

45

67

23:52.3

7:42/M

4

Suzanne Bukur

 

5361

47

76

24:19.8

7:51/M

5

Julie Fox

 

5140

46

107

25:21.7

8:11/M

6

Michele Hale

 

5062

49

127

26:13.3

8:27/M

7

Christine Rohl

 

5374

46

163

27:50.8

8:59/M

8

Yolanda Monahan

 

5357

49

199

29:48.3

9:37/M

9

Linda Erwin

PUC Fac/Staff

5251

47

241

32:59.2

10:38/M

10

Elizabeth Borgia

 

5065

46

246

33:29.4

10:48/M

11

Victoria Trinidad

 

6728

45

260

34:31.5

11:08/M

12

Patti Scott

 

5066

46

265

35:02.5

11:18/M

13

Julie Hudec

 

5104

49

269

35:17.6

11:23/M

14

Amelia Solorio

 

5071

46

274

35:53.7

11:35/M

15

Linda Raimbault

 

5099

46

314

40:34.1

13:05/M

16

Cecilia Wallace

PUC Student

5142

49

333

46:21.4

14:57/M

17

Jean Whitmer

 

5109

48

357

52:32.1

16:57/M

18

Erin Shinabarger

 

5187

47

358

53:33.4

17:16/M

19

Jacquelyn Brazelton

 

5144

48

362

57:27.2

18:32/M

 

Male 45 to 49

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Frank Johnson

 

6721

49

22

20:27.6

6:36/M

2

Davie Gaughan

 

305

49

28

21:05.7

6:48/M

3

Jorge Ramos

 

5169

46

46

22:16.7

7:11/M

4

Steve Shreve

 

5177

48

52

22:46.4

7:21/M

5

Tom Keklik

 

6779

46

56

22:52.2

7:23/M

6

Shawn Halstead

 

5325

49

88

24:33.2

7:55/M

7

Rodney Clark

PUC Student

5203

47

133

26:24.6

8:31/M

8

Alex Kalil

 

5266

45

146

26:58.5

8:42/M

9

Jim Sowinski

 

6737

45

158

27:36.2

8:54/M

10

James Ambrose

 

5261

46

159

27:42.1

8:56/M

11

Joe Yokovich

 

5216

47

166

27:55.3

9:00/M

12

Kevin Geiser

 

5090

47

207

30:10.2

9:44/M

 

Female 50 to 54

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Angela Erb

 

6768

50

70

24:07.7

7:47/M

2

Lydia Pisarski

 

5229

51

73

24:14.5

7:49/M

3

Sue Brown-Nickerson

 

307

51

140

26:37.5

8:35/M

4

Margie Gough

 

5370

50

149

27:16.7

8:48/M

5

Diana Garibay

 

6725

52

157

27:32.4

8:53/M

6

Lois Hodnik

 

5196

54

191

29:13.2

9:25/M

7

Peggy Jones

 

5138

54

193

29:25.5

9:29/M

8

Patty Mikulich

 

5244

54

194

29:27.6

9:30/M

9

Fellcia Schuster

 

6794

54

202

29:59.1

9:40/M

10

Karen Coyle

 

5085

53

213

30:19.3

9:47/M

11

Colleen Pimentel

 

6751

51

226

31:20.4

10:06/M

12

Debbie Shaffer

 

5282

54

234

31:56.6

10:18/M

13

Sue Arvay

 

5198

51

250

33:40.4

10:52/M

14

Barbara Pettineo

 

5243

52

256

34:26.3

11:06/M

15

Cathy Jerome

 

6724

51

263

34:37.7

11:10/M

16

S. Lee Alvarez

 

5231

50

268

35:16.6

11:23/M

17

Sheri Olen

 

5069

51

277

36:16.3

11:42/M

18

Cindy Hall

 

5225

54

278

36:27.8

11:45/M

19

Diane Hudak

 

5221

53

300

38:30.8

12:25/M

20

Debbie Lueken

 

6754

52

311

40:23.2

13:02/M

21

Gail Yokovich

 

5214

53

312

40:28.3

13:03/M

22

Rachel Rodriguez

 

5381

51

313

40:28.5

13:03/M

23

Paula Yeager

 

5397

52

317

41:35.9

13:25/M

24

Cynthia Cruz

 

5249

53

318

42:44.3

13:47/M

25

Mariann Jackson

 

5105

54

323

43:38.3

14:05/M

26

Susan Sendejas

 

5241

54

324

43:39.8

14:05/M

27

Janet - Coach Mangiaracina

 

5119

50

329

45:43.3

14:45/M

28

Nellie Feliciano

 

6743

51

331

45:52.3

14:48/M

29

Amy Dancisak

 

5236

53

349

49:46.8

16:03/M

30

Lenette Austin

 

5146

51

350

50:11.2

16:11/M

31

Toni Sherman

 

5143

50

361

57:26.8

18:32/M

32

Beth McCabe

 

5148

50

363

58:54.4

19:00/M

33

Diane Bilderback

 

5151

51

366

59:05.8

19:04/M

 

Male 50 to 54

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Bob Turek

 

5289

54

14

19:46.2

6:23/M

2

Ray Fattore

 

5054

52

82

24:25.8

7:53/M

3

Carlos Aburto

 

5234

53

83

24:26.7

7:53/M

4

Dale Yeager

 

5396

53

102

25:18.7

8:10/M

5

Ruben Sanchez

 

5349

54

121

26:00.5

8:23/M

6

Paul Olen

 

6739

53

137

26:30.2

8:33/M

7

Manuel Rodriguez

 

5380

53

181

28:33.3

9:13/M

8

Lawrence Giannetti

 

5123

54

184

28:35.5

9:13/M

9

Tom Sanchez

PUC Fac/Staff

5202

54

188

28:59.1

9:21/M

10

Neil Krutsen

 

6771

52

215

30:22.9

9:48/M

11

Robert Pelzel

 

6740

53

218

30:35.6

9:52/M

12

Dave Gough

 

5371

50

221

30:58.2

9:59/M

13

Thomas Nedza

 

5058

52

222

30:59.8

10:00/M

14

David Bobeck

 

5200

51

238

32:30.2

10:29/M

15

Richard Pelzel

 

6736

51

261

34:32.8

11:08/M

16

Michael Bukur

 

5360

52

352

51:39.7

16:40/M

 

Female 55 to 59

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Debbie Schiesser

 

6748

56

98

25:08.5

8:06/M

2

Elaine Hendricks

 

5179

55

101

25:16.9

8:09/M

3

Kathleen Kolodziej

 

5342

57

126

26:10.1

8:26/M

4

Debbie Fenno

 

6747

56

143

26:45.6

8:38/M

5

Janet Rotz

 

5194

58

190

29:09.7

9:24/M

6

Mary Carroll

 

5365

56

205

30:09.3

9:44/M

7

Cecilia Bernal

 

5235

55

216

30:25.2

9:49/M

8

Linda Bachmann

 

6752

55

225

31:16.7

10:05/M

9

Melissa Angyus

 

6797

56

270

35:18.4

11:23/M

10

Elaine Diaz

 

5068

58

272

35:36.3

11:29/M

11

Joyce Anderson

 

5096

59

319

42:58.3

13:52/M

12

Marcella Halstead

 

5324

55

320

43:04.5

13:54/M

13

Kathleen Monahan

 

5101

55

342

49:02.9

15:49/M

14

Shelia Williams

PUC Student

5122

55

355

51:55.2

16:45/M

15

Kathy Porras

 

5391

57

356

52:16.3

16:52/M

16

Candace Mitchell

 

5399

58

360

54:22.7

17:32/M

17

Ruth Hallen

 

5152

56

365

59:03.4

19:03/M

18

Tikva Gold

 

5126

58

370

1:05:36.1

21:10/M

 

Male 55 to 59

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Javier DeLuna

 

6766

59

13

19:44.6

6:22/M

2

Joe Hudak

 

5222

57

27

20:59.7

6:46/M

3

Em'rynn Artunian

 

5247

56

29

21:06.7

6:48/M

4

Dan Goveri

 

6776

58

49

22:37.6

7:18/M

5

Jim Eriks

 

5285

55

59

23:01.3

7:25/M

6

Nick Dvorscak

 

6786

55

69

24:06.8

7:46/M

7

Bob Szwet

 

5223

59

85

24:28.9

7:54/M

8

Michael Zabreeky

 

6763

55

92

24:40.5

7:57/M

9

John Angyus

 

6798

56

104

25:20.2

8:10/M

10

Larry Spaeth

 

5344

57

105

25:21.3

8:11/M

11

Michael Grochowski

 

6772

58

131

26:22.7

8:30/M

12

Dan Schuster

 

6795

57

174

28:13.5

9:06/M

13

Dennis Hauter

 

5268

58

212

30:18.6

9:46/M

14

Carlos Salinas

 

5269

56

229

31:39.5

10:13/M

15

David Lopez

 

6742

56

301

38:33.6

12:26/M

16

Timothy Jones

 

5137

55

335

46:42.8

15:04/M

17

Lynwood Hallen

 

5153

57

336

47:09.5

15:13/M

 

Female 60 to 64

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Diane Dumonte-Slater

 

5219

63

123

26:02.9

8:24/M

2

Carol Magill

 

5084

61

209

30:15.5

9:45/M

3

Laura Mora

 

6720

61

284

36:55.3

11:55/M

4

Wanda Melion

 

5149

60

291

37:46.2

12:11/M

5

Ulrike Zambori

 

5212

63

302

38:44.2

12:30/M

6

Joanne Brown

 

5107

62

341

48:54.1

15:46/M

7

Sue Kaufman

 

5174

62

344

49:42.2

16:02/M

8

Roberta Barnes

 

5102

61

348

49:45.8

16:03/M

 

Male 60 to 64

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Israel Toledo

 

5393

64

30

21:13.1

6:51/M

2

Carlos Mateo

 

5224

60

54

22:48.7

7:21/M

3

Bob Cavallo

 

6777

64

68

23:57.4

7:44/M

4

Henry Aguilera

 

5125

64

77

24:21.7

7:51/M

5

Don Erwin

PUC Fac/Staff

5252

64

117

25:47.9

8:19/M

6

Bill Rohling

PUC Fac/Staff

5260

62

167

27:57.6

9:01/M

7

Bill Moylan

 

5228

62

168

28:01.5

9:02/M

8

Dennis Rotz

 

5193

64

179

28:27.2

9:11/M

9

Charles Landsdowne

 

5189

60

240

32:36.3

10:31/M

10

Allan Nalbor

 

5139

64

273

35:46.4

11:32/M

11

Ken Barnes

 

5098

63

292

37:48.6

12:12/M

12

Rich Liimacher

 

6778

62

299

38:17.9

12:21/M

13

John Mummery

 

309

60

369

1:03:35.7

20:31/M

 

Female 65 to 69

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Jean Jannasch

 

5375

65

86

24:29.7

7:54/M

2

Jane Fuller

 

5186

65

244

33:18.3

10:45/M

3

Beverely Bonnema-Ream

 

6730

65

262

34:35.9

11:09/M

4

Phyllis Hansen

 

5329

69

326

43:56.2

14:10/M

 

Male 65 to 69

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Robert Brown

 

6744

68

110

25:32.2

8:14/M

2

Larry Bigler

 

6745

66

145

26:56.1

8:41/M

3

Robert Maszak

 

5163

67

156

27:31.8

8:53/M

4

Denny Martinson

 

6729

67

176

28:21.3

9:09/M

5

Terry Hodnik

 

5197

65

185

28:50.6

9:18/M

6

JP Wenckus

 

306

68

224

31:16.6

10:05/M

7

Michael Moskalick

 

5277

67

252

33:51.8

10:55/M

8

Clarence Melion

 

5150

67

267

35:03.8

11:18/M

9

David Ralston

 

5131

67

351

50:25.9

16:16/M

 

Female 70 to 74

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Alice Lewandowski

 

5388

70

296

37:59.8

12:15/M

 

Male 70 to 74

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mike Wilson

 

6741

70

114

25:46.1

8:19/M

2

Mario Davila

 

6759

72

139

26:34.8

8:34/M

3

Robert Edwards

 

5213

71

169

28:01.6

9:02/M

4

Chul Sim

 

5182

70

237

32:26.3

10:28/M

5

Gideon Falk

PUC Fac/Staff

5254

72

308

39:09.9

12:38/M

 

Male 75 to 79

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

George Pavol

 

5166

77

220

30:57.8

9:59/M

2

Duane Hibbs

 

5389

75

227

31:31.2

10:10/M

 

Female 80 and over

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Mary LeVan

 

5127

83

364

58:57.3

19:01/M

 

Male 80 and over

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Tom Magill

 

5083

83

304

38:52.8

12:32/M

2

james Johnson

 

6750

80

340

48:14.6

15:34/M

 

Clydesdale / Athena

Female 0-99

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Laura Betten

 

6732

42

4

23:48.7

7:41/M

2

Monica Busovsky-Garcia

 

5317

34

10

27:13.8

8:47/M

3

Sarra Kwell

PUC Student

5298

25

13

30:18.7

9:46/M

4

Melissa Ofman

 

5180

32

14

30:36.9

9:52/M

5

Ruth Bonacci

 

6722

56

16

31:04.8

10:01/M

6

Lucy Martinez

 

5318

45

17

31:09.3

10:03/M

7

Nicole Davenport

 

5263

38

18

31:16.2

10:05/M

8

Rebecca McCasland

 

5190

29

20

33:22.5

10:46/M

9

Anna Tristan

PUC Student

5280

27

22

37:17.7

12:02/M

10

Tracy Bobeck

 

5199

42

23

39:36.6

12:46/M

 

Male 0-99

Place

Name

Student/Faculty

Bib No

Age

Overall

Total Time

Pace

1

Chris Davenport

 

5262

37

1

22:27.7

7:15/M

2

Dean Button

 

6731

48

2

23:25.5

7:33/M

3

Ryan Myers

 

6790

28

3

23:26.8

7:34/M

4

Jason Adams

 

5382

39

5

24:38.1

7:57/M

5

Mark Robinson

 

5159

52

6

25:02.5

8:05/M

6

Pat McTee

 

5232

34

7

25:09.9

8:07/M

7

Brian Huber

 

6746

38

8

25:13.6

8:08/M

8

Stephen Harmon

 

5335

42

9

25:46.3

8:19/M

9

David Kesic

 

6784

47

11

28:29.7

9:11/M

10

Cliff Hutchison

 

5319

44

12

28:35.7

9:13/M

11

Don Hipp

 

5264

42

15

31:04.6

10:01/M

12

Victor Garcia

 

5316

34

19

31:35.3

10:11/M

13

Pete Klaeser

 

5134

55

21

34:22.5

11:05/M

14

Steve Hoye

 

6761

42

24

54:25.2

17:33/M